January 6, 2016

Schedule

Press Hockey Player ICON  “TEAMS” to view your TEAM # & TEAM players

BALL HOCKEY GAME SCHEDULE

Novice Teams N1-N6 (6)  – play between 8am-11am Friday & Saturday

Peewee Teams P1-P8 (8) – play between 11am-3pm Friday & Saturday

Bantams Teams B1-B3 (3) – play between 3pm-5:30pm Friday & Saturday

FRIDAY

  1. 8:00 am – N1 vs N2
  2. 8:30 am – N3 vs N4
  3. 9:00 am – N5 vs N6
  4. 9:30 am – N1 vs N3
  5. 10:00 am – N2 vs N5
  6. 10:30 am – N4 vs N6
  7. 11:00 am – P1 vs P2
  8. 11:30 am – P3 vs P4
  9. 12:00 pm – P8 vs P6
  10. 12:30 pm – P1 vs P3
  11. 1:00 pm – P7 vs P8
  12. 1:30 pm – P2 vs P5
  13. 2:00 pm – P6 vs P7
  14. 2:30 pm – P8 vs P4
  15. 3:00 pm – B1 vs B2 (Magic Show – Curling Club – 3:30-4:30)
  16. 4:30 pm – B2 vs B3
  17. 5:00 pm – B1 vs B3 (Opening Ceremonies start at 6pm)

SATURDAY

  1. 8:00 am – N1 vs N5
  2. 8:30 am – N2 vs N4
  3. 9:00 am – N6 vs N3
  4. 9:30 am – N1 vs N4
  5. 10:00 am – N2 vs N6
  6. 10:30 am – N3 vs N5
  7. 11:00 am – Open – TBD
  8. 11:30 am – P1 vs P5
  9. 12:00 pm – P2 vs P4
  10. 12:30 pm – P5 vs P6
  11. 1:00 pm – P7 vs P3
  12. 1:30 pm – P1 vs P4
  13. 2:00 pm – P2 vs P8
  14. 2:30 pm – P5 vs P7
  15. 3:00 pm – P3 vs P6
  16. 3:30 pm – Open – TBD
  17. 4:00 pm – B1 vs B2  (Reptile Show – Curling Club)
  18. 4:30 pm – B2 vs B3  (Reptile Show – Curling Club)
  19. 5:00 pm – B1 vs B3

 

Pte. Tyler W. Todd 3on3 ICE HOCKEY SCHEDULE

——- Friday ——-
 —— Saturday —
8:00 Team 1 Light Team 6 Dark 8:00 Team 3 Light Team 2 Dark
8:30 Team 2 Light Team 7 Dark 8:30 Team 4 Light Team 1 Dark
9:10 Team 3 Light Team 8 Dark 9:10 Team 5 Light Team 6 Dark
9:40 Team 4 Light Team 9 Dark 9:40 Team 10 Light Team 7 Dark
10:20 Team 5 Light Team 10 Dark 10:20 Team 9 Light Team 8 Dark
10:50 Team 11 Light Team 17 Dark 10:50 Team 13 Light Team 12 Dark
11:30 Team 12 Light Team 18 Dark 11:30 Team 14 Light Team 11 Dark
12:00 Team 13 Light Team 19 Dark 12:00 Team 15 Light Team 17 Dark
12:40 Team 14 Light Team  20 Dark 12:40 Team 16 Light Team 18 Dark
1:10 Team 15 Light Team  21 Dark 1:10 Team 22 Light Team 19 Dark
1:50 Team 16 Light Team 22 Dark 1:50 Team 21 Light Team 20 Dark
2:20 Team 2 Light Team 1 Dark 2:20 Team 4 Light Team 3 Dark
3:00 Team 3 Light Team 6 Dark 3:00 Team 5 Light Team 2 Dark
3:30 Team 4 Light Team 7 Dark 3:30 Team 10 Light Team 1 Dark
4:10 Team 5 Light Team 8 Dark 4:10 Team 9 Light Team 6 Dark
4:40 Team 10 Light Team 9 Dark 4:40 Team 8 Light Team 7 Dark
5:20 Team 12 Light Team 11 Dark 5:20 Team 14 Light Team 13 Dark
5:50 Team 15 Light Team 12 Dark
6:00-7:30 Opening Ceremonies
6:30 Team 16 Light Team 11 Dark
7:00 Team 22 Light Team 17 Dark
 7:30 Team 13 Light Team 17 Dark 7:40 Team 21 Light Team 18 Dark
8:00 Team 14 Light Team 18 Dark 8:10 Team 20 Light Team 19 Dark
8:40 Team 15 Light Team 19 Dark 8:50 Tiebreaker
9:10 Team 16 Light Team 20 Dark
9:50 Team 22 Light Team 21 Dark  TBD Championship